HOME> HK-LEAGUE
 HOME
 HONG KONG TEAM
 CLUBS INFO
 HK-LEAGUE
    AFC Cup
    First Division
    Reserve League
    Second Division
    Third Division A
    Third Division B
    Futsal League
    University League
 YOUTH FOOTBALL
 FANS FORUM
 SITEMAP
 
 
 

Fan Poll

 
 
 
 

Title Sponsors

 

BMA Entertainment Holdings Limited

 
 

Main Sponsors

 

Adidas (Hong Kong)

 
 

Canbo

 
 

 
 

 
 

Niki

 
 

    

 
 

      

 

 

 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
  
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 

  
TEAM P W D L GF GA GDIP PTS

Kitchee
18 14 2 2 52 16 36 44

South China
18 14 1 3 41 19 22 43

TSW Pegasus
18 10 1 7 40 28 12 31

Sun Hei
18 8 3 7 36 32 4 27

NTRW Tai Po
18 8 3 7 37 21 16 27

Citizen
18 7 5 6 29 31 - 2 26

Fourway Rangers
18 7 4 7 41 36 5 25

Tuen Mun
18 5 3 10 16 30 - 14 18

Tai Chung
18 3 2 13 19 49 - 30 11

H.K.F.C.
18 1 2 15 20 69 - 49 5
 
  
 Fixtures & Results
 04th September 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE  
NTRW Tai Po 1 - 1 H.K.F.C. 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
South China 2 - 0 Citizen 17:45 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 05th September 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 3 - 1 Tuen Mun 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
TSW Pegasus 0 - 0 Kitchee 20:00 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 07th September 2010 (TUE) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Sun Hei 3 - 0 Tai Chung 18:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 10th September 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

TSW Pegasus 5 - 1 H.K.F.C. 15:00 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 11th September 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 3 - 1 Tai Chung 15:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 16th September 2010 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Kitchee 3 - 1 Citizen 20:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
           
 18th September 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 4 - 3 TSW Pegasus 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
South China 2 - 1 Sun Hei 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 19th September 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 7 - 1 H.K.F.C. 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
Tai Chung 1 - 3 Tuen Mun 18:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 23rd September 2010 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Kitchee 6 - 0 H.K.F.C. 15:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
Citizen 0 - 4 TSW Pegasus 18:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 24th September 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tai Chung 1 - 6 South China 20:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 25th September 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 1 - 2 * NTRW Tai Po 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
         
 26th September 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 5 - 2 Sun Hei 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
         
 30th September 2010 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

South China 2 - 1 Fourway Rangers 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 01st October 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 0 - 0 Sun Hei 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
         
 08th October 2010 (FRI) - CANBO SENIOR SHIELD (FIRST ROUND)

 

H.K.F.C. 0 - 1 NTRW Tai Po 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 10th October 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 1 - 2 Kitchee 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
         
 15th October 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 2 - 2 Tai Chung 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 16th October 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 0 - 3 Kitchee 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
South China 0 - 0 Tuen Mun 16:30 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 17th October 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 1 - 2 TSW Pegasus 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
Sun Hei 4 - 5 Citizen 18:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 21st October 2010 (THU) - CANBO SENIOR SHIELD (FIRST ROUND)

 

Citizen 1 - 0 Tuen Mun 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 22nd October 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tai Chung 2 - 2 Fourway Rangers 20:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 23rd October 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 4 - 1 H.K.F.C. 15:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
Sun Hei 0 - 4 Kitchee 18:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 24th October 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 1 - 2 South China 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
TSW Pegasus 2 - 1 Tuen Mun 18:00 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 30th October 2010 (SAT) - CANBO SENIOR SHIELD (QUARTERFINALS)

 

Citizen 5 - 0 Sun Hei 14:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
South China 4 - 0 Tai Chung 16:30 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 31st October 2010 (SUN) - CANBO SENIOR SHIELD (QUARTERFINALS)

 

Kitchee 1 - 1 p Fourway Rangers 14:00 Yuen Long Stadium
TSW Pegasus 0 - 1 NTRW Tai Po 16:30 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 06th November 2010 (SAT) - THE HONGKONG-SHANGHAI CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (FIRST LEG)

 

 
Shanghai East Asia F.C. 1 - 4 Citizen 19:45 Yuanshen Sports Centre (Shanghai)
         
 13th November 2010 (SAT) - THE HONGKONG-SHANGHAI CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP (SECOND LEG)

 

 
Citizen 2 - 1 Shanghai East Asia F.C. 19:45 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 23rd November 2010 (TUE) - LEAGUE CUP (FIRST ROUND)

 

 
Citizen 0 - 1 Fourway Rangers 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 25th November 2010 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

South China 2 - 1 H.K.F.C. 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 27th November 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 3 - 1 Sun Hei 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
Citizen 1 - 0 NTRW Tai Po 18:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 28th November 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

TSW Pegasus 2 - 1 Tai Chung 15:00 Yuen Long Stadium
Kitchee 2 - 1 Fourway Rangers 18:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
 30th November 2010 (TUE) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

South China 2 - 1 TSW Pegasus 20:15 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 03rd December 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 0 - 3 Sun Hei 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 04th December 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 2 - 2 Fourway Rangers 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
Tai Chung 1 - 0 Kitchee 18:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 05th December 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 0 - 0 Tuen Mun 15:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 07th December 2010 (TUE) - LEAGUE CUP (FIRST ROUND)

 

 
South China 2 - 1 Sun Hei 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 09th December 2010 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tai Chung 1 - 0 NTRW Tai Po 20:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 11th December 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 1 - 1 Fourway Rangers 15:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
South China 3 - 4 Kitchee 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 12th December 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 1 - 0 H.K.F.C. 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
TSW Pegasus 0 - 4 Sun Hei 18:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 17th December 2010 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 2 - 4 Fourway Rangers 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 18th December 2010 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Sun Hei 1 - 3 South China 14:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Tuen Mun 1 - 0 Tai Chung 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
         
 19th December 2010 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 1 - 1 Kitchee 18:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
TSW Pegasus 0 - 1 NTRW Tai Po 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 25th December 2010 (SAT) - CANBO SENIOR SHIELD (SEMI-FINALS)

 

Fourway Rangers 0 - 2 Citizen 14:00 Hong Kong Stadium
South China 3 - 0 NTRW Tai Po 16:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 08th January 2011 (SAT) - LEAGUE CUP (QUARTERFINALS)

 

 
NTRW Tai Po 1 - 2 H.K.F.C. 14:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Tai Chung 1 - 4 Kitchee 16:30 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 09th January 2011 (SUN) - LEAGUE CUP (QUARTERFINALS)

 

 
TSW Pegasus 3 - 2 Fourway Rangers 14:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Tuen Mun 1 - 4 South China 16:30 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 16th January 2011 (SUN) - CANBO SENIOR SHIELD (FINAL)

 

South China 3 - 3 p Citizen 15:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 20th January 2011 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tai Chung 0 - 1 TSW Pegasus 20:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 21st January 2011 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 1 - 4 South China 15:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 22nd January 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 2 - 3 Citizen 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
         
 23rd January 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 0 - 2 Kitchee 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
         
 28th January 2011 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 1 - 3 Citizen 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 29th January 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 5 - 4 Tai Chung 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
South China 0 - 1 NTRW Tai Po 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 30th January 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 0 - 2 TSW Pegasus 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
Kitchee 3 - 1 Sun Hei 18:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
03rd February 2011 (THU) - Red MR ASIAN CHALLENGE CUP (DAY 1)

 

Tianjin Teda (CHN) 4 - 0 Ulsan Hyundai (KOR) 15:00 Hong Kong Stadium
South China 0 - 1 Guangzhou Evergrande 17:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 06th February 2011 (SUN) - RED MR ASIAN CHALLENGE CUP (DAY 2)

 

South China 2 - 4 Ulsan Hyundai (KOR) 15:00 Hong Kong Stadium
Guangzhou Evergrande (CHN) 0 - 0 p Tianjin Teda (CHN) 17:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 13th February 2011 (SUN) - LEAGUE CUP (SEMI-FINALS)

 

 
H.K.F.C. 1 - 2 TSW Pegasus 14:00 Hong Kong Stadium
Kitchee 2 - 4 South China 16:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 17th February 2011 (THU) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 2 - 2 Sun Hei 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
         
 19th February 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 0 - 1 South China 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
TSW Pegasus 2 - 3 Fourway Rangers 18:00 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 20th February 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Kitchee 2 - 1 NTRW Tai Po 15:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
 27th February 2011 (SUN) - FA CUP (FIRST ROUND)

 

 

H.K.F.C. 0 - 2 Sun Hei 14:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Kitchee 1 - 1 p Tuen Mun 16:30 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 01st March 2011 (TUE) - AFC CUP (GROUP F)

 

Sriwijaya (IDN) 1 - 1 V.B. Sports Club (MDV) 15:30 Jaka Baring Stadium
Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) 1 - 2 TSW Pegasus 16:00 Vimh Stadium (Vietnam)
         
 02nd March 2011 (WED) - AFC CUP (GROUP H)

 

East Bengal (IND) 4 - 4 Chonburi F.C. (THA) 17:00 Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium (India)
South China 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (IDN) 20:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 04th March 2011 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 0 - 6 NTRW Tai Po 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 05th March 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Citizen 1 - 2 South China 15:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
Tai Chung 0 - 4 Sun Hei 18:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 06th March 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Kitchee 1 - 4 TSW Pegasus 18:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
 13th March 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 1 - 0 Fourway Rangers 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
Tai Chung 4 - 2 H.K.F.C. 18:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 15th March 2011 (TUE) - AFC CUP (GROUP F)

 

V.B. Sports Club (MDV) 1 - 3 Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) 16:00 National Stadium (Male, Maldives)
TSW Pegasus 1 - 2 Sriwijaya (IDN) 20:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
 16th March 2011 (WED) - AFC CUP (GROUP H)

 

Persipura Jayapura (IDN) 4 - 1 East Bengal (IND) 16:00 Gelora Bung Karno Stadium (Indonesia)
Chonburi F.C. (THA) 3 - 0 South China 19:00 Chonburi P.E. Stadium (Thailand)
         
 20th March 2011 (SUN) - FA CUP (QUATERFINALS)

 

 

Fourway Rangers 2 - 3 Sun Hei 14:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
NTRW Tai Po 4 - 0 Tuen Mun 16:30 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 27th March 2011 (SUN) - LEAGUE CUP (FINAL)

 

 
TSW Pegasus 1 - 2 South China 15:00 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 31st March 2011 (THU) - FA CUP (QUATERFINALS)

 

 

TSW Pegasus 7 - 1 Tai Chung 18:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground
Citizen 1 - 3 South China 20:00 Siu Sai Wan Sports Ground

 

       
 02nd April 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 5 - 2

Citizen

15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
H.K.F.C. 2 - 1 Tuen Mun 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 03rd April 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Kitchee 2 - 0 South China 15:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
Sun Hei 4 - 3 TSW Pegasus 18:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 08th April 2011 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 2 - 6 TSW Pegasus 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 10th April 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 3 - 1 Tai Chung 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
         
 13th April 2011 (WED) - AFC CUP (GROUP F & GROUP H)

 

Sriwijaya (IDN) 3 - 1 Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) 15:30 Jaka Baring Stadium
V.B. Sports Club (MDV) 3 - 5 TSW Pegasus 16:00 National Stadium (Male, Maldives)
Persipura Jayapura (IDN) 3 - 0 Chonburi F.C. (THA) 16:00 Gelora Bung Karno Stadium (Indonesia)
South China 1 - 0 East Bengal (IND) 20:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 16th April 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 1 - 3 South China 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
Tai Chung 0 - 1 Citizen 18:00 Kowloon Bay Park
         
 17th April 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Sun Hei 1 - 0 NTRW Tai Po 15:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
Kitchee 3 - 0 Tuen Mun 18:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
 22nd April 2011 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

TSW Pegasus 2 - 3 South China 15:00 Yuen Long Stadium
         
 23rd April 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Fourway Rangers 0 - 5 NTRW Tai Po 15:00 Sham Shui Po Sports Ground
         
 24th April 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Sun Hei 2 - 1 Tuen Mun 15:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 26th April 2011 (TUE) - AFC CUP (GROUP F & GROUP H)

 

Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) 4 - 0 Sriwijaya (IDN) 16:00 Vimh Stadium (Vietnam)
TSW Pegasus 3 - 0 V.B. Sports Club (MDV) 20:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
Chonburi F.C. (THA) 4 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (IDN) 19:00 Chonburi P.E. Stadium (Thailand)
East Bengal (IND) 3 - 3 South China 17:00 Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium (India)
         
 30th April 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Tuen Mun 1 - 1 Citizen 15:00 Tuen Mun T.S.K. Sports Ground
         
 01st May 2011 (SUN) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Kitchee 7 - 0 Tai Chung 15:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
Sun Hei 3 - 1 H.K.F.C. 18:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 03rd May 2011 (TUE) - AFC CUP (GROUP H)

 

Persipura Jayapura (IDN) 4 - 2 South China 15:00 Gelora Bung Karno Stadium (Indonesia)
Chonburi F.C. (THA) 4 - 0 East Bengal (IND) 20:00 Chonburi P.E. Stadium (Thailand)
         
 04th May 2011 (WED) - AFC CUP (GROUP F)

 

V.B. Sports Club (MDV) 2 - 0 Sriwijaya (IDN) 16:00 National Stadium (Male, Maldives)
TSW Pegasus 2 - 3 Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) 20:00 Tseung Kwan O Sports Ground
         
 06th May 2011 (FRI) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

H.K.F.C. 2 - 7 Kitchee 20:00 H.K.F.C. Stadium
         
 07th May 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

Sun Hei 0 - 0 Fourway Rangers 15:00 Tsing Yi Sports Ground
         
 10th May 2011 (TUE) - AFC CUP (GROUP H)

 

East Bengal (IND) 1 - 1 Persipura Jayapura (IDN) 17:00 Yuba Bharati Krirangan Stadium (India)
South China 0 - 3 Chonburi F.C. (THA) 20:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 11th May 2011 (WED) - AFC CUP (GROUP F)

 

Song Lam Nghe An (VIE) 4 - 2 V.B. Sports Club (MDV) 16:00 Vimh Stadium (Vietnam)
Sriwijaya (IDN) 3 - 2 TSW Pegasus 16:30 Jaka Baring Stadium
         
 15th March 2011 (SUN) - FA CUP (SEMI-FINALS)

 

 

TSW Pegasus 2 - 4 NTRW Tai Po 14:00 Hong Kong Stadium
South China 3 - 1 Sun Hei 16:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 21st May 2011 (SAT) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

TSW Pegasus 1 - 0 Citizen 15:00 Yuen Long Stadium
South China 4 - 0 Tai Chung 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 23rd May 2011 (MON) - BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE

 

NTRW Tai Po 7 - 1 Tuen Mun 15:00 Tai Po Sports Ground
         
         
 27th May 2011 (FRI) - CANON CUP 2011

 

Kitchee 0 - 3 Villarreal C.F. (ESP) 20:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
@
 29th May 2011 (SUN) - FA CUP (FINAL)

 

 

South China 2 - 1 NTRW Tai Po 15:00 Hong Kong Stadium
         
         
@
 27th July 2011 (WED) - BARCLAYS ASIA TROPHY 2011 (FIRST ROUND)

 

BARCLAYS ASIA TROPHY 2011 (HONG KONG)

Aston Villa 1 - 0 Blackburn Rovers 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
Kitchee 0 - 4 Chelsea 20:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
 30th July 2011 (SAT) - BARCLAYS ASIA TROPHY 2011 (FINAL / THIRD PLACE PLAYOFF)

 

BARCLAYS ASIA TROPHY 2011 (HONG KONG)

Kitchee 0 - 3 Blackburn Rovers 18:00 Hong Kong Stadium
Chelsea 2 - 0 Aston Villa 20:30 Hong Kong Stadium
         
@
 
   BMA FIRST DIVISION LEAGUE
   AFC CUP
   THE HONG KONG-SHANGHAI CLUB CHAMPIONSHIP
   CANBO SENIOR SHIELD
   LEAGUE CUP
   FA CUP
   RED MR ASIAN CHALLENGE CUP
   CANON CUP 2011
 
* Tuen Mun was counted as losing 0-3 to NTRW Tai Po due to the use of excess foreign players in the match.

 

 
@

  TOP

 
1999-2011 Hong Kong Football

  hkgfootball@yahoo.com